language
wallpaper
celebrity
Punarnavi
Views : 3545
Born : May 05, 1996, First Movie : Uyyala Jampala, Recent Release : Pittagoda, Coming Movie(s) : Yenthapani Chesave Sirisha,

Profile:

BIRTH NAME : Punarnavi Bhupalam 

DATE OF BIRTH :1996-05-28

BIRTH PLACE :Tenali, AP

DEBUT YEAR :2013

DEBUT MOVIE :Uyyala Jampala

We find very few actresses who became so popular playing a side actress role in a hit movie. But Punarnavi pulled off a similar feat with a little role in her debut film, Uyyala Jampala.

 
Recommended
Recommended
3rd
Day
1st Week
10th
Day
2nd Week
10th
Day
2nd Week
17th
Day
3rd Week
18th
Day
3rd Week
24th
Day
4th Week
31st
Day
5th Week
31st
Day
5th Week
31st
Day
5th Week
31st
Day
5th Week
38th
Day
6th Week
45th
Day
7th Week
45th
Day
7th Week
45th
Day
7th Week
45th
Day
7th Week
45th
Day
7th Week
52nd
Day
8th Week
52nd
Day
8th Week
52nd
Day
8th Week
59th
Day
9th Week
59th
Day
9th Week
66th
Day
10th Week
66th
Day
10th Week
73rd
Day
11th Week
80
Day
12th Week
81st
Day
12th Week
87th
Day
13th Week
87th
Day
13th Week
95th
Day
14th Week
Balam
Not Yet Rated
96th
Day
14th Week
107th
Day
16th Week
109th
Day
16th Week
110
Day
16th Week
Babu Baga Busy
107 Want to watch
May
05
Radha
105 Want to watch
May
11
May
19
Latest Albums